1 chambre appartement de 48m² dans Bruxelles

Boulevard Emile Jacqmain - Emile Jacqmainlaan, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

1 150 € / mois

Période de location : Illimitée
Disponible à partir de : DÈS MAINTENANT

Appartement Bruxelles (1000)

Spacious 1-bedroom apartment in the downtown of Brussels (close to Rue Neuve and De Brouckere Square), situated on the 2nd floor of a 5-storey stylish condominium. The lift is available in the building. Lively neighbourhood with multiple restaurants, shops, groceries. This superb voluminous freshly renovated apartment of 48 m2 with high ceilings is fully furnished and ready to move in. The access to the building is secured 24/24. The entrance door is secured as well. Living room: brand new convertible sofa bed( not the one on the pictures) , coffee tables, set of shelves, TV table, TV set (flat screen, diagonal 81 cm), DVD player and radio/cassette player. Stylish glass dining table with 4 chairs. Fully equipped open kitchen with refrigerator/freezer, micro ceramic stove with cooker hood, electric oven, microwave oven. Electric appliances (coffee machine, toaster, kettle), crockery and other kitchen utensils are provided. Bedroom with bed cm, wooden bedside table and spacious integrated 5-door two-level oak wardrobe. Bathroom with washbasin, shower, toilet and washing machine. Vacuum cleaner, iron, ironing board, hairdryer, bed linen and towels are supplied. Terrace is giving a nice view over the downtown. Location Immediate proximity to the public transport: metro station “De Brouckere 2” is within 150 meters. Bicycle depot (Villo) is in 150 meters from the building. Rental conditions Total monthly rental payment is EUR 1150, which includes: * EUR 1000 - monthly rent; * * EUR 150 - building charges (lift, secured access, lighting, corridors cleaning, garbage disposal); * tenant's civil liability insurance is offered. Individual water & electricity consumption is invoiced according to the counters each months. Pack TV/Internet Wi-Fi/Phone will be activated upon request for an additional fee. The refundable security deposit is EUR 1700. Final cleaning fee upon the check-out is EUR 70...

Type de logement

appartement

Chambres

1

Taille

48 m²

Prix

1 150 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir de

DÈS MAINTENANT

Prix par m²

24 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à Boulevard Emile Jacqmain - Emile Jacqmainlaan, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

Chargement de la carte

Annonce liée dans Bruxelles

1 pièce appartement de 31.0 m² - Espace de vie confortable

1 chambre appartement de 31m²

Rue Stevin - Stevinstraat 69, 1041 Brussels, Belgium

920 € / mois

1 pièce appartement de 35.0 m² - Espace de vie confortable

1 chambre appartement de 35m²

Rue de Pascale - de Pascalestraat, 1040 Brussels, Belgium

920 € / mois

1 pièce appartement de 31.0 m² - Espace de vie confortable

1 chambre appartement de 31m²

Rue Stevin - Stevinstraat 69, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

920 € / mois

Biens à louer à proximité